10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls sarja 14HT

10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls sarja 14HT


1. Tea SikanenPieksA100100100300
2. Jouni RitvanenPieksA9999100298
3. Ville VaitinenKuusA979997293
4. Sami Yli-KivistöKuusA919295278
5. Maikki KiilavuoHAS969586277
6. Niina MaunoKuusA938993275

Updated 8.2.2009 17:11 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK