10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y

10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y


1. Henri HäkkinenJA99991009999100596
2. Marjo Yli-KiikkaIMAS9998100989899592
3. Pauliina FrilanderPiekSA9910099979998592
4. Juho JussilaRSA10098989910097592
5. Timo PuistoMA9997999610099590
6. Jussi PuustinenJA999996989899589
7. Juha HirviKAS9910097979898589
8. Mauri RantaRSA9899100979798589
9. Henri TörmäläRSA9810098959899588
10. Juho KurkiKaA9696100979998586
11. Tomi HuuhkaTSA979599979899585
12. Antti PuhakkaKAS999698989797585
13. Sami KorpelaKaA979898989697584
14. Paula PeltoniemiÄäA979598969998583
15. Seppo MäntymaaÄäA979996949996581
16. Kim LundströmRS969899999396581
17. Tero HovilaSaSA989797939699580
18. Petri EsalaKaA979798949599580
19. Pekka SaariIMAS979898959795580
20. Anton AprelevRS959994969897579
21. Toni MatilainenPiekSA949795989996579
22. Olli HahlMA949697989995579
23. Joni VirtanenKhjA959594999797577
24. Juha RutonenSodA959699979496577
25. Arto TihonenSySi979595979597576
26. Sami ValkamaTSA979596989694576
27. Juha VirtanenKhjA999594969595574
28. Juho AutioOMAS949599949694572
29. Marko TanskanenJA939694969795571
30. Sirkka SavukariKAS929795979694571
31. Markku HaklinSaSA9295951009494570
32. Jarmo JärveläSySi949794959396569
33. Tom MattsonÅSSF959693969495569
34. Mikko AuttiOMAS929693969695568
35. Fredric OlofssonÅSSF939597949495568
36. Eetu OrsjokiPiekSA939792979594568
37. Sami LaksolaKhjA959297969593568
38. Juha HaavistoSySi959093979793565
39. Sauli LakkistoTSA969596949589565
40. Ilkka RatamoSaSA909795959493564
41. Jan-Erik LiljeqvistKAS979294939294562
42. Andreas VirtanenÅSSF929295969691562
43. Kari HallilaÄäA969495939390561
44. Jussi PaloIMAS949191949495559
45. Jussi MouhuMA959290949591557
46. Mikko TaussiOMAS898994959493554
47. Esa AuralaKAS899094919187542
48. Johan FagerströmRS929090819197541
49. Heikki RautioKAS919285968787538
50. Juha-Matti IllikainenSodA878889909089533
51. Jari VaaralaSodA878685918894531

Updated 15.2.2009 18:10 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK