10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y18

10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y18


1. Juho KurkiKaA99971009899100593
2. Jaakko BjörkbackaKarMAS979798999697584
3. Gisela MiettinenKarMAS989896979597581
4. Anton AprelevRS969696969699579
5. Marjoriikka RissanenSiUra9310099949994579
6. Pyry PassiKA959797939398573
7. Robin StenströmRS929696929597568
8. Laura MarkkoTiA929495969297566
9. Mikko VälimaaKA939693979393565
10. Laura VartiainenSiUra929095939292554
11. Susanna ViinikkaKA919191949392552
12. Anton MiettinenKarMAS869291949494551
13. Erkki MännistöPuKu889091949692551
14. Daniel BromanRS918991939492550
15. Toni YliketolaHSA909290929093547
16. Tommi MansikkamäkiHSA929494888890546
17. Timo AlatalkkariHSA868992939190541
18. Juha-Matti KettunenSiUra888691928791535
19. Juhani MännistöPuKu858890868890527
20. Antti HongistoPuKu928586858889525
21. Leena PuustinenTiA889187788887519
22. Akseli SopanenTiA908985878879518

Updated 15.2.2009 18:10 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK