10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y20

10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y20


1. Sami KorpelaKaA9899971009595584
2. Fredric OlofssonÅSSF979495979796576
3. Andreas VirtanenÅSSF969797979594576
4. Petri EsalaKaA939696989695574
5. Harri KettunenSiUra919696939897571
6. Tom MattsonÅSSF1009292949691565
7. Jaakko LehtinenSiUra969092929294556
8. Janne VartiainenSiUra959289919395555

Updated 15.2.2009 18:10 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK