50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu + finaali sarja Y

50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu + finaali sarja Y


1.Juhana ToikkoAlavA9999999910099595+104,4699,4
2.Lauri LausteSA9899991009997592+103,7695,7
3.Jari LehtinenP-HA97999910098100593+102,2695,2
4.Mauri RantaRSA97981009997100591+102,3693,3
5.Antti PuhakkaKAS96981009910098591+101692,0
6.Eetu OrsjokiPiekSA9797989999100590+101,4691,4
7.Toni MatilainenPiekSA979999999698588+102,5690,5
8.Sami ValkamaTSA999797999799588+101,7689,7
9.Veli-Matti MukariHAS999995999898588
10.Juha PeltonenKAS99100999610094588
11.Tormis SaarJLK (EST)9998989795100587
12.Juha Rinta-KeturiSäSA9798979810097587
13.Heikki RanneSäSA969999979798586
14.Juho JussilaRSA9995989510099586
15.Niko MatilainenPiekSA989999979796586
16.Tero HovilaSaSA979697979899584
17.Timo PuistoMA989597989896582
18.Juha SavelaRSA959596989396573
19.Jouko ValtonenKuusA959497969395570
20.Juha SoiniJjA969594929597569
21.Tomi HuuhkaTSA909088899393543

Updated 4.7.2009 19:48 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK