50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu sarja Y60

50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu sarja Y60


1.Jouko ForsténSäSA959797969797579
2.Paavo PyykkönenSMY989796939599578
3.Pekka LindforsSMY979897959694577
4.Jarmo EngblomTSA9595969296100574
5.Sergei TretjakovPAS989696949396573
6.Alf NyholmPAS959695969592569
7.Erik HirnSOKA939294969796568
8.Olavi SjöbergTSA949294999195565
9.Petri HuttunenNorA949296939496565
10.Toivo LukkarinenSMY969294959393563

Updated 4.7.2009 19:48 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK