50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu sarja Y

50m kivääri 60 ls, makuu sarja Y


1.Meelis KiiskJLK (EST)100100100969999594
2.Juha PeltonenKAS98981009998100593
3.Marjo Yli-KiikkaIMAS999999979999592
4.Pauliina FrilanderPiekSA999998999899592
5.Hanna EtulaLAS97981001009799591
6.Juhana ToikkoAlavA9999100999896591
7.Anton AprelevRS999899999996590
8.Juha Rinta-KeturiSäSA9998979997100590
9.Lauri LausteSA9899989996100590
10.Tero HovilaSaSA9999100969996589
11.Henna KärhäHahlo9795999899100588
12.Esko PentikäinenTSA989799979898587
13.Gisela MiettinenKarMAS999899989697587
14.Jari LehtinenP-HA9697100979799586
15.Antti PuhakkaKAS979798999896585
16.Timo PuistoMA989598999896584
17.Jouko ForsténSäSA959499999898583
18.Toni MatilainenPiekSA969696969998581
19.Veli-Matti MukariHAS969996949896579
20.Anton MiettinenKarMAS969599939897578
21.Eetu OrsjokiPiekSA979896939797578
22.Juha SoiniJjA949797949798577
23.Niko MatilainenPiekSA959492989895572
24.Jouko ValtonenKuusA959696959593570
25.Ulf FribergLAS949494939492561

Updated 4.7.2009 19:50 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK