50m Kivääri 3x20 ls sarja Y60

50m Kivääri 3x20 ls sarja Y60


1.Sergei TretjakovPAS999787859092550
2.Paavo PyykkönenSMY999682848994544
3.Jarmo EngblomTSA1009577869086534
4.Olavi SjöbergTSA959681818590528
5.Alpo VeijalainenK-UAS949684819179525
6.Toivo LukkarinenSMY979580848583524

Updated 5.7.2009 19:09 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK